You are viewing sogoodinbluex

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Patrick Stump Mega Picspam

Lunchbox
MEGA SPAM!


This is for my good friends over at http://www.last.fm/group/i+%3C3+patrick+stump 
Unfortunately this picspam is not dial up friendly. I have 136 Patrick pictures (Not all included, some were really bad pictures, and some were pirctures that EVERY PICSPAM HAS)
I told you I had heaps of Patrick pics.

Enjoy friends!




This is Patrick, his vamp brings all the girls to the basement.


Patrick is orgasmic, I wish I was his guitar =(


HIPS!!! AND THIGHS!!!

'
Patrick is squishy

 
And he loves you very much.


I would hit that.


He loves his Macbook


Yes, I would still hit that.


Patrick unfortunately is starting to lose his luscious locks.


"Yo yo sup homies?"


Nawww, he's so wittle...


He's such a dork


He knows how to woo the
ladies vampires.


He occasionally gets stoned with Joe.


want want want want want


Like I said, he loves his macbook.


Pete occasionally kicks Patrick out when he refuses to have buttsex.


Yes Patrick, you're a pretty princess.


OM NOM NOM EAT THOSE CHIPS BABY!


Double the goodness.


Why Patrick, aren't you looking adorable today.


Naww, look at his pudgy tummy =)


I don't think anyone quite understands HOW adorable this outfit on Patrick is.


Love Love Love


IMA EATCHU LITTLE MAN


Believe me, hatless Patrick is hard to come by.


"Heya Pete, how ya goin?"
"Lol, Trick, have you been smoking with Joe again?"


WHY IS HE WEARING A SHIRT? I WANT CHEST!!!!


I agree with the name of this pic, I'm envious of that pick.







B&W ftw!


Along with being a rabbit, Patrick is also a chicken.


I want to know what that button says.


He's so awkwardly cute.


I have no words

 


He's such a dork!


I'll fuck you Patrick!


That is really scary.


Yeah you own that stage Trick.


It's magic!


BUBBLES!


I don't even know...


This is not just here because it's Patrick's ass, i swear!


Dork dork dork


Looks tasty, and so does the food.


Oh Patrick, you came and you stole my heart...




Wow, I actually know where this screen cap is from now!


OTP ALERT. Sorry, I cheated, Pete's in this one =)
I love Patrick's expression of pure joy.


I love how he has four picks lined up and ready for use.


Naww, look hos pudgy he is


Anyone else want his babies?


He found Pete's diary.


This and 16 candles are my all time favourite video's.




LOVE!




Dorkatude!


"Pete tied me up to his bed, and raped me. See I'm not into the whole bondage thing..."





Patrick is gasping for air, he must have seen you and though "Holy shit, hot..hot..hot"






Naww, Trick's all alone...


"HIIIII YA!!" NINJA SKILLZ!


I love that guitar.


Patrick's singing his heart out cause he dosn't want the picspam to be over.

Comments

( 34 comments — Leave a comment )
blackcloud93
Dec. 16th, 2008 05:44 pm (UTC)
"Anyone else want his babies?" - yup XD
omg, i know why you couldnt post these on last.fm now, theres loads :D
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 18th, 2008 05:38 am (UTC)
Re: "Anyone else want his babies?" - yup XD
:D
I have LOADS of pictures.
I like collecting them :)
karluvmost
Dec. 18th, 2008 06:11 am (UTC)
I just wanna rub off against his thigh..
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:00 am (UTC)
I know how you feel...
karluvmost
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:04 am (UTC)
He has those perfect-to-rub-off-against-thighs. I need those thighs.
Thank you for being understanding. :)
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:13 am (UTC)
You are very welcome.
I don't think we are alone there, I'm sure there are tons of girls(and boys) that want to rub off against his thighs.
I mean, they are orgasmic thighs.
karluvmost
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:48 am (UTC)
they truly are.
captainemo411
Dec. 18th, 2008 06:53 am (UTC)
"IMA EATCHU LITTLE MAN"

Too.freakin.funny!

This was the best picspam ever. You totally made my day. :)
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:01 am (UTC)
Naww thanks!
I'm glad you enjoyed it!
captainemo411
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:54 pm (UTC)
Would you mind if I added you?

You're interests are pretty awesome and I think we have some things in common.

I'm Ashley, btw. :)
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 18th, 2008 10:04 pm (UTC)
Of course I don't mind!

I'm Candice!
seeingpink
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:19 am (UTC)
GAH JUST KILL ME NOW!!!!!

(thanks for the picgasms)
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 18th, 2008 08:25 am (UTC)
I would never kill you!
Maybe with love and cookies...

No worries! It's always nice to help with picgasms.
josiemus_prime
Dec. 18th, 2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
Patrick picspams are my faaaavorite. You are a very awesome person, I will bake you a Trick cookie before everyone else for this.

I need to own my own Patrick, they need to be manufactured. I would probably collect them all gotcha catch 'em all

Nnnngh, sorry, Patrick pictures make me make no sense. Yeah, I think that justifies it a whole lot.
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 18th, 2008 10:06 pm (UTC)
Yay! Trick Cookie!
-Munches on cookie-

Yes! I would buy at least 100 of them.
I'd have them all around my room and I'd make them sing to me at night.
Among other things ;)
zemi_chan
Dec. 18th, 2008 10:58 pm (UTC)
Very cute. lol
xmexandxyoux
Dec. 18th, 2008 11:21 pm (UTC)
THIS IS MAGNIFICENT WINNESS.
(Yes, It's a word!)
Your comments are so funny.
They had me crying.
Especially the one about "Pete occasionally kicks Patrick out when he refuses to have buttsex." and the one about "pete tied me to his bed and raped me". Omg, hysterical laughter.
Thanks for sharing!<3<3<3
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 19th, 2008 07:57 am (UTC)
:D I'm glad you enjoyed it.
synthetic_z
Dec. 19th, 2008 01:56 am (UTC)
I don't think I would actually hit that... hmm.
I think its the sideburns? Maybe it's the hats...

YOU CAN LEAVE YOUR HAAAATTT ON~

anyways, maybe i will make a brendon/spencer picspam!!!! because you know, otp!

(Ps. your PS love is scary ;) )
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 19th, 2008 07:56 am (UTC)
You think my PS love is scary...

I would hit that, but you already know that :D
synthetic_z
Dec. 19th, 2008 10:13 am (UTC)
and am, infact, scared by it.

Also! It is Ben's bday today :D my widdle benjaminder is growing up. Nawww.
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 19th, 2008 10:36 am (UTC)
Naww, wish him a happy bday from me.
keeraa
Dec. 21st, 2008 04:45 am (UTC)
I just died of love. Thanks for all the pictures, I haven't seen quite a few of these before. :) *rightclicksave*
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 21st, 2008 10:04 am (UTC)
Your welcome.
The reason I put these ones up is because I haven't seen them on any spams in the past.
leftofield
Dec. 21st, 2008 10:45 pm (UTC)
wonderful picspam, pat is the cutest <3

also, i'm the mod over at bandom_capslock and i just wanted to say that pat's yours and you can go right ahead and make his account and start posting. =D
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 22nd, 2008 07:59 am (UTC)
YAY!
THANKYOU SO MUCH!!!
sogoodinbluex
Dec. 22nd, 2008 08:05 am (UTC)
Also, just one thing.
On Bandom_capslock's profile you put my personal journal under the username and the username under the Personal Journal.

Just thought I'd point it out so you can fix it=)
leftofield
Dec. 23rd, 2008 02:08 am (UTC)
Ohp, sorry about that, lol. I'll be sure to fix that ASAP.
glam_must_die
Feb. 10th, 2009 07:22 pm (UTC)
damn, i love this guy!!! he is amazing!!!
sogoodinbluex
Feb. 16th, 2009 08:09 pm (UTC)
I agree!
so_hollow6
May. 28th, 2009 02:50 am (UTC)
aw, sweet!
i luv button face!
boycottlove14
Jul. 31st, 2009 02:54 am (UTC)
OMFG
patrick is so sexiiy! i've had so many dreams about that kid! they were pretty realalistic for dreams:] yummi
(Anonymous)
Jul. 31st, 2009 02:56 am (UTC)
Also
my name is Kandace too((spelt different of course)) wich i think is funni cuz we're both patrick obbsessed:D
(Anonymous)
Jun. 7th, 2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
i am in love with that sexy bitch
yes i agree with every caption. he is so handsome it hurts.i love his chubby nerdiness its such a turn on.HE SHAVED OFF HIS SIDEBURNS!NNNNNNNNNNNOOOOO!it was my dream to touch them
( 34 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

January 2009
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tana Tienauchariya